The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Boston's Run to Remember 2024.
The result lists from Boston's Run to Remember Half Marathon & 5 Miles on May 27, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).
Results Boston's Run to Remember 2024
The complete ranking list will be online shortly.
Complete results list from Boston's Run to Remember
Results of past years:
Results Boston's Run to Remember 2023
Pos | Name | Team | Gender | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant O'Connor | Hartbeat New England | m | 01:06:20 |
2 | Erik Linden | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:07:27 |
3 | Eric Ashe | m | 01:07:32 | |
4 | Philip Royer | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:07:39 |
5 | Colin Cernik | Tracksmith | m | 01:07:50 |
6 | Prescott Leach | Cambridge Sports Union | m | 01:07:57 |
7 | Christopher Allen | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:08:07 |
8 | Brian Harvey | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:08:08 |
9 | Alex Taylor | Tracksmith | m | 01:08:10 |
10 | Samuel Fazioli | Tracksmith | m | 01:08:45 |
11 | Mateo Villa | Tracksmith | m | 01:09:10 |
12 | Andrew Erskine | Battle Road Track Club | m | 01:09:26 |
13 | Scott Mindel | Central Mass Striders | m | 01:09:44 |
14 | Josh Coakley | Central Mass Striders | m | 01:09:58 |
15 | Shane Whalen | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:10:04 |
16 | John Prizzi | Hartbeat New England | m | 01:10:20 |
17 | Everett Hackett | Hartbeat New England | m | 01:10:28 |
18 | Roberto Piotto | Hartbeat New England | m | 01:10:28 |
19 | Jackson Kelly | Tracksmith | m | 01:10:39 |
20 | George Degen | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:11:33 |
21 | Dylan Souder | Greater Boston Track Club | m | 01:11:45 |
22 | Jon Lindenauer | m | 01:11:45 | |
23 | Matt Dynan | Tracksmith | m | 01:12:28 |
24 | Joseph Bullock | m | 01:12:33 | |
25 | Michael Creedon | Greater Boston Track Club | m | 01:13:13 |
26 | Stephen Campbell | m | 01:13:19 | |
27 | Tim Poitras | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:13:31 |
28 | Willy Pierce | Hartbeat New England | m | 01:13:47 |
29 | Steve Dowsett | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:14:04 |
30 | Gregory Putnam | Central Mass Striders | m | 01:14:32 |
31 | Noel Loo | Tracksmith | m | 01:14:39 |
32 | Ryan Kenny | Tracksmith | m | 01:14:42 |
33 | Patrick McCurry | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:14:53 |
34 | Anthony Johnson | Tracksmith | m | 01:14:58 |
35 | Ryan Irwin | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:15:08 |
36 | Mike Ditocco | HFC Striders | m | 01:15:10 |
37 | Justin Maloney | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:15:17 |
38 | Gregory Keras | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:15:24 |
39 | Nat Larson | Greater Springfield Harriers | m | 01:15:26 |
40 | Benjamin Pyhala | m | 01:15:36 | |
41 | Nathan Mahan | m | 01:15:39 | |
42 | Stephen Polito | Battle Road Track Club | m | 01:15:44 |
43 | Eric Mendoza | Greater Boston Track Club | m | 01:15:45 |
44 | Dan Smith | Tracksmith | m | 01:15:51 |
45 | Matthew Rabasco | Old Goat Track Club | m | 01:15:53 |
46 | Kyle Taylor | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:15:56 |
47 | Louis Saviano III | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:16:03 |
48 | James East | Cambridge Running Club | m | 01:16:05 |
49 | Michael Harris | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:16:22 |
50 | Xianrong Wang | BEN Running Club | m | 01:16:46 |
51 | Kyle Bystrom | Cambridge Running Club | m | 01:16:51 |
52 | Mark Rabasco | Greater Springfield Harriers | m | 01:16:51 |
53 | Anna Oeser | Battle Road Track Club | F | 01:16:55 |
54 | Christopher Klucznik | Somerville Road Runners | m | 01:17:04 |
55 | Ken Thayer | Somerville Road Runners | m | 01:17:07 |
56 | Thomas Paquette | Tracksmith | m | 01:17:33 |
57 | Chris Testa | Hartbeat New England | m | 01:17:34 |
58 | Ethan Weiner | m | 01:17:38 | |
59 | Ewa Zaborowska | Somerville Road Runners | F | 01:17:43 |
60 | Erik Hinrichsen | Greater Boston Track Club | m | 01:17:53 |
61 | Kieran Condon | Somerville Road Runners | m | 01:17:59 |
62 | Dan Chruniak | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:18:11 |
63 | Wesley Mather | Cambridge Running Club | m | 01:18:12 |
64 | Manny Wineman | Greater Springfield Harriers | m | 01:18:14 |
65 | Alexander Trotsky | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:18:29 |
66 | Emilee Risteen | Whirlaway Racing Team | F | 01:18:47 |
67 | Alec Reiss | m | 01:18:52 | |
68 | Iain Ridgway | Central Mass Striders | m | 01:19:00 |
69 | Daniel Princic | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:19:03 |
70 | Brian Word-Sims | Tracksmith | m | 01:19:08 |
71 | Jen Moroz | Tracksmith | F | 01:19:09 |
72 | Lindsay Smith | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:19:10 |
73 | Derik Noland | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:19:13 |
74 | Anthony Bauer | Somerville Road Runners | m | 01:19:17 |
75 | Anthony Morales | m | 01:19:19 | |
76 | Lawrence Aller | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:19:24 |
77 | Rick Brandt | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:19:25 |
78 | Patrick Hogan | m | 01:19:28 | |
79 | Ryuta Wada | m | 01:19:28 | |
80 | Nicholas Stern | m | 01:19:31 | |
81 | Benjamin Coughlin | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:19:43 |
82 | Jaclyn Solimine | Whirlaway Racing Team | F | 01:19:46 |
83 | David Dechellis | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:19:48 |
84 | Dirk Walther | Somerville Road Runners | m | 01:20:05 |
85 | Daniel Kavanaugh | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:20:21 |
86 | Brian Boudreau | Cambridge Running Club | m | 01:20:31 |
87 | Anayo Osueke | m | 01:20:34 | |
88 | Shamus Brady | Tracksmith | m | 01:20:36 |
89 | Amanda Quinlan | Whirlaway Racing Team | F | 01:20:36 |
90 | Joe Shairs | Central Mass Striders | m | 01:20:41 |
91 | Caitlin McGinley | F | 01:20:45 | |
92 | Pamela Rogers | F | 01:20:54 | |
93 | Arthur Besse | Central Mass Striders | m | 01:21:00 |
94 | Jacky Au-Yeung | m | 01:21:02 | |
95 | Samuel Munnelly | Boston Athletic Association | m | 01:21:03 |
96 | Andrew Venus | Tracksmith | m | 01:21:08 |
97 | Michael Bush | Notch Brewing Running | m | 01:21:11 |
98 | Dowen Thompson | m | 01:21:11 | |
99 | Brandon Newbould | Whirlaway Racing Team | m | 01:21:19 |
100 | Meagan Saviano | Whirlaway Racing Team | F | 01:21:20 |
Results Boston's Run to Remember 2022
Results Men: Top 100 Men
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Lopes | Waltham | 30:07:00 |
2 | Ron Cooper | Marblehead | 30:40:00 |
3 | Mark Hagopian | Watertown | 31:51:00 |
4 | William G Child | Ashland | 31:55:00 |
5 | Amadeo Casas Cuadrado | Brookline | 32:35:00 |
6 | Drew Lacombe | Waltham | 33:36:00 |
7 | John Whitfield | New York | 33:42:00 |
8 | Tom Finneran | Boston | 33:47:00 |
9 | Octavian Druta | Las Vegas | 33:50:00 |
10 | Seth Waterman | Sudbury | 34:00:00 |
11 | Clark Freifeld | Jamaica Plain | 34:21:00 |
12 | Owen Oconnor | Cambridge | 34:32:00 |
13 | Enrique Monge | Somerville | 35:43:00 |
14 | Gerald Cahill | Dorchester | 35:44:00 |
15 | Patrick Fanning | Stoughton | 35:49:00 |
16 | Stephen Hewitt | Somerville | 37:01:00 |
17 | Hyun Choi | Oradell | 37:28:00 |
18 | Eric Spindt | Framingham | 37:32:00 |
19 | Junya Okajima | Makurazaki | 37:33:00 |
20 | John Pendergast | Medfield | 37:44:00 |
21 | Neil Solar | Pawcatuck | 37:50:00 |
22 | Oleg Kamenetsky | Boston | 38:00:00 |
23 | David Guglia | Stoughton | 38:12:00 |
24 | Dave Nelson | Wakefield | 38:56:00 |
25 | David Cheng | Boston | 39:09:00 |
26 | Calvin Cestari | Boston | 39:23:00 |
27 | Joseph Floyd | East Hampton | 39:40:00 |
28 | David Farrell | West Bridgewater | 39:43:00 |
29 | Tyler Josma | Dedham | 39:45:00 |
30 | Jerome Vezina | Montr Al | 39:48:00 |
31 | Matthew Malloy | South Boston | 39:54:00 |
32 | Robert Boydston | Holyoke | 40:00:00 |
33 | Stephen Purnell | Stoughton | 40:13:00 |
34 | Matthew Crowley | Braintree | 40:30:00 |
35 | Matthew Killeen | Framingham | 40:31:00 |
36 | Steven Koernig | 40:34:00 | |
37 | Andrew Boyle | Charlestown | 40:35:00 |
38 | Jack Heyer | Somerville | 40:39:00 |
39 | Christopher Iovanna | Natick | 40:54:00 |
40 | Mike Lilly | Medford | 40:57:00 |
41 | Peter Lavelle | Medford | 40:57:00 |
42 | Kinnflo Michel | Cambridge | 41:03:00 |
43 | Michael Licker | Boston | 41:07:00 |
44 | Billy Cunningham | Stoneham | 41:16:00 |
45 | Brian Ricci | Bedford | 41:32:00 |
46 | Michael Sobel | Medford | 41:33:00 |
47 | Matthew Sears | Carver | 41:33:00 |
48 | Daniel Lyszczak | Weymouth | 41:41:00 |
49 | Travis Moran | Natick | 42:03:00 |
50 | Corey Desmarais | Rockport | 42:03:00 |
51 | Shawn Kim | Weston | 42:03:00 |
52 | Jeff Klofas | Boston | 42:15:00 |
53 | Jeffrey Citroni | North Reading | 42:15:00 |
54 | Kenneth Payton | Framingham | 42:27:00 |
55 | Chad Thompson | Sherborn | 42:31:00 |
56 | Garret Navalta | Oakland | 42:31:00 |
57 | Sebastian Gomez | Boston | 42:40:00 |
58 | Daniel Brown | 42:48:00 | |
59 | Franklin Ortiz | Jamaica Plain | 42:50:00 |
60 | Brandon Baia | Franklin | 42:52:00 |
61 | Brendan Merrick | Braintree | 43:03:00 |
62 | Abraham Salcedo | New York | 43:06:00 |
63 | Wisford Exilhomme | Cambridge | 43:07:00 |
64 | Brian Koslowsky | Woburn | 43:08:00 |
65 | David Circle | Amawalk | 43:08:00 |
66 | Davide Tamarez | Boston | 43:08:00 |
67 | Joseph Hachey-Magliozzi | Arlington | 43:09:00 |
68 | Adam Lundberg | Winthrop | 43:09:00 |
69 | Oscar Rodas | Brookline | 43:10:00 |
70 | Derrick Harris | Cambridge | 43:10:00 |
71 | Ravidson Ramos | Brockton | 43:10:00 |
72 | Timothy Francis | Cambridge | 43:10:00 |
73 | Joseph Fimiani | Medford | 43:11:00 |
74 | Jason Fernandes | Cambridge | 43:11:00 |
75 | Mark Hamilton | Winthrop | 43:11:00 |
76 | Richard Sullivan | Boscawen | 43:12:00 |
77 | Paul Kiely | Milton | 43:13:00 |
78 | Brian Marquis | Andover | 43:20:00 |
79 | Matthew Ward | Billerica | 43:28:00 |
80 | Martin Kuka | Malden | 43:29:00 |
81 | Chris Col N | Methuen | 43:37:00 |
82 | Meng Zheng | Lexington | 43:37:00 |
83 | Tyler Doyle | Hopedale | 43:38:00 |
84 | Tony Brennan | Winchester | 43:40:00 |
85 | Sean Balint | Exeter | 43:42:00 |
86 | Nathan Kane | Boston | 43:43:00 |
87 | Corey Niswender | Boston | 43:43:00 |
88 | Matthew Licari | Quincy | 43:49:00 |
89 | Emmanuel Fabella | Boston | 43:54:00 |
90 | Joseph Fabiano | Winthrop | 43:58:00 |
91 | Kevin OConnor | Norfolk | 43:59:00 |
92 | Brian Young | Natick | 44:01:00 |
93 | Daniel Cho | Belmont | 44:06:00 |
94 | Diego Nevado | Cedar Grove | 44:22:00 |
95 | Danny Sands | Newton Highlands | 44:25:00 |
96 | Steven Proulx | Palmer | 44:27:00 |
97 | Bill Mitchell | Quincy | 44:29:00 |
98 | Alberto Prazeres | Cambridge | 44:29:00 |
99 | Ignacio Oyola | Winthrop | 44:32:00 |
100 | Matthew Farrell | Boston | 44:33:00 |
Results Women: Top 100 Women
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Henry | Charlton | 36:56:00 |
2 | Lauren Donovan | Arlington | 37:03:00 |
3 | Melissa Brady | White Plains | 37:17:00 |
4 | Tess Nagle | Boston | 37:46:00 |
5 | Kristin Demonico | Tewksbury | 38:06:00 |
6 | Jennifer Scrimenti | Boston | 38:51:00 |
7 | Ana Lozada | Boston | 38:54:00 |
8 | Nicole Battafarano | Boston | 38:56:00 |
9 | Heather Whiting | Scituate | 39:42:00 |
10 | Heather Axen | Newport | 40:00:00 |
11 | Jackie Annino | Northbridge | 40:00:00 |
12 | Erin Foley | Boston | 40:17:00 |
13 | Christina Perkoski | Boston | 40:18:00 |
14 | Darby Drake | East Boston | 40:32:00 |
15 | Elizabeth Lawlor | Quincy | 40:52:00 |
16 | Carmela Taveras | Tewksbury | 40:58:00 |
17 | Kate Carbone | Danvers | 41:22:00 |
18 | Meghan Gillespie | Stoneham | 41:25:00 |
19 | Penny Flaherty | Burlington | 41:28:00 |
20 | Kristin Perrone-Manzo | Peabody | 41:29:00 |
21 | Denise Laforgia | Waltham | 42:07:00 |
22 | Maddie Stern | Malden | 42:17:00 |
23 | Kristen O'Connor | Salem | 42:28:00 |
24 | Linda Thompson | Sherborn | 42:30:00 |
25 | Kayla Holland | Boston | 42:33:00 |
26 | Courtney Marsolais | Boston | 42:46:00 |
27 | Kaleigh Gerety | Mansfield | 42:49:00 |
28 | Brenda Sacino | Bedford | 42:54:00 |
29 | Elizabeth McCormick | Boston | 43:06:00 |
30 | Maria Zambrano | Boston | 43:08:00 |
31 | Kathleen Celio | Winthrop | 43:11:00 |
32 | Lucy Barrett | Boston | 43:13:00 |
33 | Chelsea Moussette | Southampton | 43:13:00 |
34 | Kristin Mackenzie | Plymouth | 43:25:00 |
35 | Susan Stevenson | Ashland | 43:27:00 |
36 | Megan Fierimonte | Stoneham | 43:27:00 |
37 | Erica Linares | Franklin | 43:29:00 |
38 | Amanda Flaherty | Burlington | 43:41:00 |
39 | Nora Li-Richards | Jamaica Plain | 43:43:00 |
40 | Jennifer Sanchez | Aventura | 43:52:00 |
41 | Lara Suarez | Needham | 44:06:00 |
42 | Elizabeth Broderick | Norwood | 44:18:00 |
43 | Sophie Wang | Cambridge | 44:21:00 |
44 | Antonette Davis | Braintree | 44:30:00 |
45 | Kathleen Woodward | Wellesley | 44:32:00 |
46 | Britanee Vallone | Attleboro | 44:44:00 |
47 | Amelia Bowen | Alexandria | 44:47:00 |
48 | Erin Wengryn | Boston | 44:48:00 |
49 | Jennifer Mendonca | North Easton | 44:50:00 |
50 | Jessica Drake | Boston | 44:58:00 |
51 | Sheila Rogers | Milton | 45:02:00 |
52 | Amy Guadagnoli | Brookline | 45:04:00 |
53 | Jacqueline Cochrane | Tewksbury | 45:07:00 |
54 | Karla Alvidrez | Somerville | 45:08:00 |
55 | Susan Murray | Hauppauge | 45:12:00 |
56 | Mary Lou Seidner | Boston | 45:18:00 |
57 | Caroline Severo | Northborough | 45:24:00 |
58 | Sarah Clancy | Quincy | 45:34:00 |
59 | Elizabeth Howlin | Hauppauge | 45:36:00 |
60 | Katelyn Tucker | Salem | 45:36:00 |
61 | Christina Cerrito | Westport | 45:39:00 |
62 | Monica Duffy | Boston | 45:40:00 |
63 | Bethany Rogers | Boston | 45:43:00 |
64 | Emma Olsen | Kennebunk | 45:47:00 |
65 | Lida Maxwell | Roslindale | 45:50:00 |
66 | Angela Holmes | Belmont | 45:51:00 |
67 | Kendra Kirkland | Tampa | 46:01:00 |
68 | Cindy Johnson-Canha | Boston | 46:04:00 |
69 | Kirsten Vallone | Attleboro | 46:06:00 |
70 | Catherine Burns | Boston | 46:09:00 |
71 | Janice Lin | Quincy | 46:12:00 |
72 | Debbie Capasso | Norwood | 46:13:00 |
73 | Regina Curran | Saugus | 46:16:00 |
74 | Aine Cryts | Wakefield | 46:37:00 |
75 | Ashlei Alvarez | Boston | 46:40:00 |
76 | Jennifer Torch | Center Conway | 46:45:00 |
77 | Jordan Vetter | Revere | 46:48:00 |
78 | Katherine Campbell | Peabody | 46:49:00 |
79 | Aileen Hickey | Boston | 46:50:00 |
80 | Olivia Nealis | Philadelphia | 46:51:00 |
81 | Cailin Marino | Middletown | 46:51:00 |
82 | Kristina Jepsen | Cumberland | 46:51:00 |
83 | Michelle Sheffres | West Roxbury | 46:51:00 |
84 | Marla Navarro | Boston | 46:51:00 |
85 | Heather Wolff | 46:57:00 | |
86 | Minda Qyrfyci | Wilmington | 46:59:00 |
87 | Amy Tang | Westwood | 47:01:00 |
88 | Elisa Cantito | Dorchester | 47:03:00 |
89 | Allison Corter | Braintree | 47:04:00 |
90 | Kristin McKay | Norwood | 47:07:00 |
91 | Sara Nealis | New Orleans | 47:08:00 |
92 | Anna Sergeychik | Boston | 47:13:00 |
93 | Alicia Spolidoro | Kingston | 47:16:00 |
94 | Siobhan Stoney | Danvers | 47:17:00 |
95 | Nancy Sheffres | Wayland | 47:21:00 |
96 | Mackenzie Gillis | Abington | 47:24:00 |
97 | Stephanie Nostin-Olivar | Lynnfield | 47:33:00 |
98 | Amy Exner | Medford | 47:33:00 |
99 | Megan Heffernan | Ayer | 47:38:00 |
100 | Elvira Isganaitis | Brookline | 47:39:00 |
Results Boston's Run to Remember 2019
Results: Top 100 Half Marathon
Pos | Name | M/F | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Filippazzo | M | Wantagh | 01:08:08 |
2 | Valdir Sergio De Oliveira | M | Leominster | 01:10:36 |
3 | Jon Pierce | M | Cambridge | 01:17:00 |
4 | Ivan Ruchkin | M | Philadelphia | 01:18:25 |
1 | Allie Hackett | F | Boston | 01:19:36 |
5 | Jacob Shiohira | M | Bentonville | 01:19:41 |
2 | Michaela Hackett | F | Boston | 01:19:54 |
6 | Spencer Holland | M | Boston | 01:20:18 |
7 | Whitney Hall | M | South Dartmouth | 01:20:23 |
8 | Antonio Rua | M | Pascoag | 01:20:59 |
9 | Zachary Predmore | M | Jamaica Plain | 01:21:04 |
10 | Jon Chesto | M | Auburndale | 01:21:14 |
11 | Steven Fiore | M | Southborough | 01:21:43 |
12 | Michael Sack | M | Westford | 01:21:50 |
3 | Kaitlin Sheedy | F | Arlington | 01:22:00 |
13 | Andre Gosling | M | Boston | 01:22:40 |
14 | Mark Laprade | M | Bedford | 01:23:01 |
15 | Petr Kellnhofer | M | Cambridge | 01:23:03 |
16 | Nicholas Fiore | M | Staten Island | 01:23:39 |
17 | Devin Quirk | M | Charlestown | 01:23:45 |
18 | Manuel Armenta | M | Laguna Niguel | 01:23:51 |
4 | Sara Vaeyrynen | F | Cambridge | 01:24:03 |
19 | Takehiro Matsuzawa | M | Boston | 01:24:05 |
20 | Vincent Manier | M | Boston | 01:24:10 |
21 | Brian Wilson | M | Boston | 01:24:12 |
22 | Brian Walsh | M | Boston | 01:24:14 |
23 | Andrew Fasullo | M | Boston | 01:24:21 |
24 | Ricardo Cepeda | M | Los Angeles | 01:24:24 |
25 | Samuel Munnelly | M | Litchfield | 01:24:44 |
5 | Christy Peterson | F | North Wales | 01:24:51 |
26 | Nick Herlihy | M | Worcester | 01:25:12 |
27 | Duane Wesemann | M | Brookline | 01:25:14 |
28 | David Ma | M | Sudbury | 01:25:29 |
29 | Vladimir Sobur | M | Brooklyn | 01:25:44 |
30 | Erik Kotsopoulos | M | Boston | 01:25:46 |
31 | Jun Yu | M | Quincy | 01:25:48 |
32 | Matthew Taylor | M | Belmont | 01:26:13 |
33 | Shane Owens | M | Quincy | 01:26:15 |
34 | Michael Cicchese | M | Cambridge | 01:26:23 |
35 | Josh Monk | M | Providence | 01:26:32 |
6 | Julie Tucci | F | Andover | 01:27:01 |
36 | JUAN OBANDO | M | Miami | 01:27:01 |
37 | Juan Pantoja-Gonzalez | M | South Gate | 01:27:08 |
38 | Tommy Marincic | M | Boston | 01:27:09 |
39 | Jake Marcus | M | North Easton | 01:27:10 |
40 | Richard Battaglia | M | Arlington | 01:27:23 |
7 | Beth Dollas | F | Amesbury | 01:27:23 |
41 | Esteban Olivares Rojas | M | Reading | 01:27:33 |
42 | Mark Shannahan | M | Lake Forest | 01:27:43 |
43 | Steven Jung | M | Newtown Square | 01:27:48 |
44 | Patrick Odonnell | M | Quincy | 01:27:58 |
45 | Chris Hancock | M | Melrose | 01:28:21 |
46 | John Nacsin | M | Foxboro | 01:28:21 |
47 | Mark Hutchins | M | Jamaica Plain | 01:28:28 |
48 | Raymond Best | M | Duxbury | 01:28:32 |
49 | Maximilian Martins | M | South Boston | 01:28:38 |
50 | Anayo Osueke | M | Boston | 01:28:39 |
51 | Markus Klute | M | Boxborough | 01:28:39 |
52 | Sergio Moreno Gonzalez | M | Cherryville | 01:28:39 |
53 | Xianbao He | M | Brookline | 01:28:53 |
54 | Jon Anthony | M | Boston | 01:28:55 |
55 | Joshua Accomando | M | Boston | 01:28:57 |
56 | Edward Coleman | M | South Boston | 01:29:00 |
57 | Stephen Ngo | M | Boston | 01:29:01 |
58 | Jason Beal | M | Beverly | 01:29:09 |
59 | Joseph Anderson | M | Waltham | 01:29:11 |
60 | Westin Galloway | M | Medford | 01:29:14 |
61 | Lance Morin | M | Charlton | 01:29:16 |
62 | Stephen Pirrello | M | Wakefield | 01:29:22 |
8 | Arielle Chernin | F | Brookline | 01:29:22 |
63 | DH | Dean | M 35Bib 2462 | 01:29:29 |
64 | Hubert Williams | M | West Newton | 01:29:29 |
65 | Andrew Cunningham | M | New York | 01:29:30 |
66 | Manuel Justel Rubio | M | Boston | 01:29:31 |
67 | Brendan Doherty | M | South Boston | 01:29:36 |
68 | Mark Walsh-Cooke | M | Winchester | 01:29:38 |
69 | Joseph Dewitt | M | Hudson | 01:29:47 |
70 | Keith Letourneau | M | Methuen | 01:29:48 |
71 | Adam Macsata | M | Brookline | 01:29:50 |
72 | Milos Kostic | M | Boston | 01:29:51 |
9 | Lena Surilov | F | South Boston | 01:29:56 |
73 | Neil Carnahan | M | Dorchester | 01:29:59 |
74 | Tobie Lee | M | Cambridge | 01:30:01 |
10 | Erin Linthicum | F | Cambridge | 01:30:03 |
75 | Craig McKay | M | Medford | 01:30:08 |
76 | Patrick Twomey | M | Cambridge | 01:30:09 |
77 | Rick Trull | M | West Roxbury | 01:30:14 |
78 | Brian McGahie | M | Brookline | 01:30:14 |
11 | Skylar Musa | F | Alexandria | 01:30:16 |
79 | Anshuman Madhukar | M | Shrewsbury | 01:30:20 |
80 | Ethan Raker | M | Arlington | 01:30:37 |
12 | Jacqueline Tierney | F | Massapequa | 01:30:39 |
81 | Zach McCann | M | Peabody | 01:30:43 |
82 | Marcelo Srur | M | Miami Beach | 01:31:00 |
83 | Thomas Connors | M | New York | 01:31:02 |
84 | Ivan Kaplan | M | Boston | 01:31:03 |
85 | Frederic Tremblay | M | Boston | 01:31:08 |
86 | John Blouin | M | Medford | 01:31:11 |
87 | David Constantino | M | South Weymouth | 01:31:15 |
88 | John Peterson | M | Merrimac | 01:31:17 |
All results and photos from Boston's Run to Remember
More about running in the USA:
Kommentare zum Artikel
Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag