Das große Laufbuch der Trainingspläne

The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Salomon Ultra Pirineu in Spain.

The result lists from Salomon Ultra Pirineu on October 01, 2022. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021).

Results Salomon Ultra Pirineu 2022

Results Men

PosNameClubTime
1 Miguel Angel Heras Hernández Salomon 10:38:53
2 Dmitry Mityaev Adidas Terrex 10:42:30
3 Pau Capell Gil The North Face 10:43:49
4 Ionel Cristian Manole Swe Sports 11:03:43
5 Jordi Gamito Brooks 11:05:49
6 Lluis Ruiz Oller Spherepro-Nonstop 11:17:48
7 Dylan Bowman Freetrail / Speedlan 11:24:43
8 Victor Mier Torras Buff Pro Team 11:24:45
9 Abel Carretero Ernesto Team Inov-8 Internat 11:25:36
10 Sergio Gustavo Pereyra Salomon Argentina 11:27:24
11 Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez Merrell 11:28:36
12 Jordi Roy Baraldés L'Esportiu 11:42:52
13 Sergi Pascuet Bastida 11:56:14
14 Alejandro Mayor Guzmán Gallotia 12:00:45
15 Anton Samokhvalov Syncrosfera 12:02:46
16 Albert Llonch Expósito Club Atletisme Olot Terra De Volcans 12:06:00
17 Christian Meier Chance-Buff 12:07:41
18 Gautier Bonnecarrere 12:13:54
19 Ignasi Ferrer Nieto 12:19:01
20 Sau Domènech Álvarez Biciat Taller I Botiga 12:23:24
21 Oriol Barbany Bofill Punt Salut Montseny 12:44:22
22 Ales Sedlak Tj Magla 12:45:09
23 Agustín Luján Maldonado Hg Aml Pro Team 12:47:42
24 Rubén Bona Carneros Kpt Team 12:51:53
25 Johannes Obermüller Team Hypoxicum 13:00:32
26 Quim Duran Pradas Hc Team 13:00:34
27 Ferran Barceló Badia Ashi Team 13:07:54
28 Felipe González-Carrato Soriano Pr Bones Estones 13:08:43
29 André Purschke Dynafit 13:08:44
30 Enrique Gomis Argemi 13:08:50
31 Nicolas Gaillot 13:11:31
32 Pau Rius 13:12:16
33 Alexandre Urbina Rubio Club Mallorca Trail 13:15:46
34 Santi Puig Guerra Equipo Ob 13:17:34
35 Jordi Casadellà Gardella Trc Aresta 13:20:18
36 Eduard Fernández Bosch Jab De Berga 13:21:28
37 Luis Washington Toaquiza Caiza Ecuador Hultra Trail 13:23:11
38 Javier Robres Monforte Maestrazgo 13:25:41
39 Arnau Seguí Moll C.A. Bèrnia 13:32:36
40 Sergi Masip Cosín 13:34:36
41 Adrià Colomer Fortuny Topoathletic Esportiu Penedès 13:37:13
42 Jaime Bordera Lladosa Independiente 13:42:13
43 Carles Font Chacon 13:44:47
44 Borja Arias Rozada Team Obaya 13:45:11
44 Daniel Ablanedo Rodriguez Avientu 13:45:11
44 Samuel Obaya Fernández Team Obaya 13:45:11
47 Javier Botran De Leon Olpeak-Dynafit 13:46:14
48 Eleuteri Adelantado Guitart Ass. Mountain Runner 13:47:04
49 Marc Masramon Ballus Cet Taradell 13:50:18
50 Jose Migales Mendoza Josemigales.Com 13:51:56
51 Jordi Camprubi Ruiz 2X2 Santpedor 13:52:42
52 Pau Fernandez Reig Club Esquí Berguedà 13:53:15
53 Juan Zubiaurre Acha Club Deportivo Eibar 13:53:43
54 Enric Buhigas Gonzalez Prorunners Barcelona 13:53:47
55 Javier Ferrer Mari 14:00:36
56 Antonio Andrés Sánchez C.D.Guadatrail 14:00:56
57 Juanma Guimerá Tomás Cm Gr33 14:02:54
57 Vicent Herrera Coscollano C.E.La Foradada 14:02:54
59 Maxime Bisson 14:07:19
60 Pepe Prats Pascual Movilclic Team Morella 14:09:17

Results Women

PosNameClubTime
1 Núria Picas Buff Pro Team 12:12:40
2 Claudia Tremps Asics Tema Europa 12:23:05
3 Varvara Shikanova Salomon 13:00:50
4 Emily Schmitz Hoka 13:47:12
5 Irene Fuertes Molina Brooks Trail Runners 15:26:49
6 Dubau Axelle 15:53:02
7 Núria Brichfeus Garcia Ae Talaia 16:34:25
8 Cristina Aymerich Ribas Nens Del Vendrell 16:48:39
9 Judit Franch Pons Mountain Runners Del 16:57:15
10 Emma Hogben Tailwind Nutrition/Beta Running 16:58:28
11 Sonia Escuriola Reula Team Land- Grup Entrenament David 17:02:49
12 Nuria Santmiquel Crispi 17:05:20
13 Eli Pascual Granados Ca Montornès 17:15:46
14 Gemma Navarro Najar Escola De Trail Laia Diez 17:40:06
15 Vanesa Chirveches Dominguez Jab Berga 17:41:29
16 Claudia Stettler 17:49:13
17 Georgina Inglavaga Escudero Agus Team 18:11:56
18 Cheynna Treto Sutherland Club Trail Running Girona 18:22:26
19 Jone Urkizu Mendiola Kulumsport 18:30:09
20 Esther Vázquez Casas Ninguno 18:39:48
21 Anabel Ruiz Gutiérrez Rasines Trail 18:45:57
22 Sílvia Soler Gómez Sabs - Pep Ribera Team 18:57:02
23 Carolina Castro Sportlab 19:06:28
24 Elisa Mas Picanyol Esportiu Penedès 19:23:11
25 Noelia Herrera Pua 19:42:02
26 Marina Gonzalez Sac 19:44:39
27 Sandra Blasco Nanot Independent 19:46:53
28 Catalina Cantini 20:20:55
29 Carolina Rius Hernandez Kh7 Sport 20:23:08
30 Sonia Tomegros Regalado /Tri Club Denmark 20:24:48
31 Rosa Ana Álvarez Fidalgo Gm Ensidesa Gijon 20:35:03
32 Clara Bozzo Closas 20:35:14
33 Iveta Skinke 20:38:38
34 Mireia Coll Camprubí Club Esportiu Trail Laia Diez 20:40:30
35 Maria Puig Cid 21:29:00
36 Elena Orozco Segura Ultra Trail Benidor 21:36:45
37 Olga Garcia Martinez Escola De Trail Laia Diez 21:38:26
38 Rita Roxana Del Cid Columbia 21:45:40
39 Audrey Maqueda 22:09:39
40 Karine Giraux 22:09:42
41 Johanna Andrea Ruiz López Calle Y Montaña 22:32:01
42 Sonia Meira Delgado 22:37:19
43 Laura Piñero 22:54:12
44 Antonia Rinaldi 23:08:03
45 Ana Renau Herrero Running Moro 23:09:12
46 Rosana Tena Puig Movilclic Team Morella 23:09:13
47 Ivana Milagros Koziol 23:22:54
48 Florence Baize Werunteam 23:25:06
49 Weronika Ceglowska 23:37:28
50 Laia Porres Valles Borges Trail - Club Exc. Montblanc 23:39:24
51 Anna Parramon Queraltó 23:47:34
52 Lina Hurtado Ninguno 23:49:00
53 Mirian Ore Pittman Udustria Team Peru 23:51:48
54 Carme Quintanilla Valero 23:52:55
55 Jèssica Codina Villaró Global Fitness Manresa 24:06:43
56 Elena Grau Alis Brooks Run Happy Tea 24:48:18
57 Mayalen Prunier 24:53:39
58 Mercè Subils Torras Club Excursionista Esparreguera 25:08:32
59 Rebeca Bolzoni Guzman Tarados Por El Running 26:04:20
60 Paola Soto Gep Team 26:04:37

Complete results list from Salomon Ultra Pirineu


Results of past years:

Results Salomon Ultra Pirineu 2021

Results Men

PosNameNat.Time
1 Kilian Jornet Burgada ESP 10:24:44
2 Dmitry Mityaev RUS 10:37:41
3 Aurelien Dunand-Pallaz FRA 10:44:29
4 Ionel Cristian Manole ROU 10:54:04
5 Zaid Ait Malek Oulkis ESP 10:57:23
6 Lluis Ruiz Oller ESP 11:04:11
7 Jordi Gamito Baus ESP 11:15:25
8 Mathieu Delpeuch FRA 11:21:15
9 Raul Butaci ROU 11:22:55
10 Aritz Egea Caceres ESP 11:27:15
11 Isaac Salvat Fargas ESP 11:55:58
12 Victor Mier Torras ESP 12:05:29
13 David Prades Monfort ESP 12:08:20
14 Christian Meier CAN 12:11:38
15 Salvador Olivas Aguilera ESP 12:19:41
16 Albert Martinez Pons ESP 12:20:36
17 Diego Casabonne Benavides PER 12:23:58
18 Alex Dautel GER 12:24:10
19 Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez ESP 12:29:05
20 Quim Duran Pradas ESP 12:34:45
21 Gvido Kalnins LAT 12:35:22
22 Juanjo Pinilla ESP 12:38:25
23 Marti Santamaria Masforroll ESP 12:50:56
24 Marc Puigamiel ESP 12:51:50
25 Ferran Barceló Badia ESP 12:53:13
26 Jordi Roy ESP 12:54:20
27 Carlos Mantero Martinez ESP 13:04:45
28 Isusko Barrenetxea Ojinaga ESP 13:08:31
29 Marc Solé Ametller ESP 13:10:19
30 Llorenç Esteve Pons ESP 13:20:47
31 Rubén Bona Carneros ESP 13:21:28
32 Eugeni Serra Macià ESP 13:22:02
33 Josep Maria Rey Carreras ESP 13:22:56
34 Pere Miró Santasusana ESP 13:23:49
35 Santi Puig ESP 13:26:49
36 Francesc Solé Duocastella ESP 13:33:29
36 Albert Vilardell Graells ESP 13:33:29
38 Genis Vila Pijoan ESP 13:33:34
39 Aniol Riba Lleonart ESP 13:34:14
40 Isaac Duarte Martínez ESP 13:37:53
41 Joan Noguera Antich ESP 13:40:10
42 Josep Bover Balderich ESP 13:41:24
43 Jordi Balagueró Nieto ESP 13:43:45
44 Rafa Martinez Perez ESP 13:49:05
45 Hector Aguilar Guillen ESP 13:55:10
46 Eduard Bartrés Alvarez ESP 13:59:01
47 Marc Muntadas Ballús ESP 14:00:47
48 Jose Manuel Torrico Galvez ESP 14:00:57
49 Eduard Villalba Aguilar ESP 14:01:00
50 Pau Fernandez Reig ESP 14:01:52

Results Women

PosNameNat.Time
1 Azara Garcia De Los Salmones ESP 12:29:42
2 Gemma Arenas Alcazar ESP 12:37:20
3 Ragna Debats NED 12:58:14
4 Henriette Albon NOR 13:06:40
5 Judit Franch Pons ESP 13:55:35
6 Montse Martínez Guerrero ESP 14:02:31
7 Angels Llobera Vicens ESP 14:05:04
8 Katarzyna Solinska POL 14:33:50
9 Anca Cindea ROU 14:39:00
10 Leticia Bullido Ventura ESP 15:20:37
11 Julie Marini FRA 15:38:57
12 Lucy Mejia Campo PER 15:43:46
13 Irene Fuertes Molina ESP 16:15:10
14 Laia Gilibets I Barbens ESP 16:38:47
15 Lorena Ramos Almansa ESP 17:08:14
15 Miriam Moreno Castillo ESP 17:08:14
17 Gina Julià ESP 17:15:55
18 Anna Simon Baulenas ESP 17:17:06
19 Olivares Serrano Anna ESP 17:23:22
20 Maria Canal Santaeulàlia ESP 17:32:42
21 Toma Valeikaite LTU 17:53:12
22 Anna Clapes ESP 17:57:54
23 Cristina Aymerich Ribas ESP 18:06:51
24 Karina Palomino PER 18:24:04
24 Isabel Ortega García ESP 18:24:04
26 Laura Rius Morales ESP 18:25:57
27 Veronica Carballo Estevez ESP 18:30:57
28 Diana Dunayevska UKR 18:35:45
29 Núria Brichfeus Garcia ESP 18:54:43
30 Anna Ventura Sellés ESP 18:54:51
31 Esther Vázquez Casas ESP 18:58:07
32 Lola Izquierdo Rubio ESP 19:06:02
33 Lídia Escamilla Miquel ESP 19:06:25
34 Ester Casas Gimeno ESP 19:16:13
35 Sílvia K Soler Gómez ESP 19:29:24
36 Maria Illa Gay ESP 19:34:07
37 Cheynna Treto Sutherland USA 19:38:03
38 Gemma Game GBR 19:48:20
39 Mònica Cosculluela I Vidal ESP 20:06:38
40 Dina Roman BEL 20:17:25
41 Miriam Colomer Ruiz ESP 20:20:48
42 Sara Laia Galvany Roselló ESP 20:43:19
43 Maria Puig Cid ESP 20:44:25
44 Francisca Gonzalez Ibar CHI 20:51:46
45 Daniela Surugiu ESP 21:12:08
46 Mercedes Gutierrez Gutierrez ESP 21:14:20
47 Jessica Romero Ocaña ESP 21:24:08
48 Vasiliki Falara GRE 21:45:19
49 Laure Liberto FRA 22:45:50
50 Neus Pardo Sánchez ESP 23:36:15

All results and photos from Salomon Ultra Pirineu

Kommentar schreiben

Senden
 
Blogheim.at Logo